Svensk Mästerskap 2011 - Latin - 20111126

Standard Juvenile C
Standard Junior C
Standard Youth C
Standard Adult C
Standard Junior B
Standard Youth & Adult B
Latin Junior A
Latin Youth SM
Latin Adult SM

 

Standard Juvenile C

1(10)Axel Söderberg - Nora MattssonMÖLDK
2(12)Simon Gustafsson Svensson - Elin JohanssonDH
3(11)Josef Jesuthasan Svensson - Carolin NilssonIMPE

 

Standard Junior C

1(16)Gustav Frisack - Emelie SchultzMAGIC
2(17)Elias Näsström - Evelina BergströmSINCLAIRS
3(20)Oliver Silferoxel - Hedvig ManniusMÖLDK
4(18)Gustav Sjö - Clara CornéerMÖLDK
5(19)Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers HaageSSDK
6(23)Christopher Skånberg - Isabell LindströmMÖLDK
7(25)Johan Söderberg - Liv BerringMÖLDK
8(24)Victor Karlsen - Ida AhlströmSINCLAIRS
9(15)Viktor Wennerström - Rebecca NilssonMÖLDK
10(26)Johan Jonsson - Jenny JonssonTÄBY

 

Standard Youth C

1(30)Mathias Ahlstedt - Klara MartinssonSINCLAIRS
2(34)Hampus Elinder - Stephanie Laurent HedlundSSDK
3(33)Hampus Schöllin - Cornelia DoolkeBIRKA

 

Standard Adult C

1(42)Hans Lundin - Marie YammineSINCLAIRS
2(40)Pierre Kleberger - Linda AlpmannSINCLAIRS
3(44)Jan Miilus Larsen - Cecilia KarlssonTIDA
4(43)Linus Ahlberg - Izabella WibergDH

 

Standard Junior B

1(51)Filip Sjölander - Astrid SjölinMAGIC
2(55)Fredrik Sjöholm - Amelie OlesenSINCLAIRS
3(56)Dennis Mohammad - Ida SundONE
4(53)Linus Westerman - Tove VillförONE
5(22)Martin Hesselborn - Jessica MattssonQ & Q
6(50)Thor Sandberg - Blenda FröjdhQ & Q
7/8(52)Johan Holst - Frida Kjell ValkolaSINCLAIRS
7/8(54)Felix Forsberg - Rebecka KometIMPE

 

Standard Youth & Adult B

1(67)Fredrik Cedergren - Julia GranathIMPE
2(66)Martin Örndahl - Samantha SietsesSSDK
3(65)Erik von Keyserlingk - Mikaela BoströmBIRKA
4(68)Jakob Agerlo - Lovisa HellnersTÄBY
5(62)Simon Lithner - Ida StrandbergSSDK
6(61)Rasmus Kalén - Sara ÅseliusBIRKA
7/8(60)Daniel Holmgren - Stina Persson (adult)SSDK
7/8(64)Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa GustafssonGDSK
9(31)Marcus Jorborg - Fanny SöderbergBIRKA

 

Latin Junior A

1(75)Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra KaletaGED
2(77)William Baastad - Melina EniDKE
3(54)Felix Forsberg - Rebecka KometIMPE
4(76)Erik Gardtman - Emelie AlmstedtGDSK
5(94)Hugo Nordström - Alexandra EliassonMÖLDK

 

Latin Youth SM

1(97)Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenGED
2(88)Benjamin Jayakoddy - Sandra SörensenGDSK
3(85)Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GötborgMAGIC
4(89)John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSSDK
5(99)Mattias Enmark - Viktoria EkGED
6(92)Hjalmar Göransson - Sara FrisackMAGIC
7(91)German Kostuchik - Beatrice SensoliTÄBY
8(75)Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra KaletaGED
9(86)Andrej Dordevic - Signe von Rosen VangeIMPE
10(96)Anton Smuk - Siri SandbergQ & Q
11(98)Tim Ekstrand - Benjamina PansareSSDK
12(77)William Baastad - Melina EniDKE
13(87)Oskar Widén - Lina de VerdierONE
14(95)Jacob Persson - Antonia CastroIMPE
15/16(68)Jakob Agerlo - Lovisa HellnersTÄBY
15/16(93)Sam Ardekani - Fanny SandegrenBIRKA
17(67)Fredrik Cedergren - Julia GranathIMPE
18(94)Hugo Nordström - Alexandra EliassonMÖLDK
19(90)

 

Latin Adult SM

1(113)Stefano Oradei - Veera KinnunenQ & Q
2(111)Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth NovotnyQ & Q
3(110)Alfred Palmgren - Jeanette CarlssonONE
4(108)Hampus Norberg - Lana MurphyONE
5(106)Björn Pemer - Katja Lujan EngelholmSSDK
6(120)Iurij Boryvskyi - Kaja JackowskaMagic
7(114)Christian Herchel - Linn HegdahlIMPE
8/9(107)André Ebbesson - Céline MoisIMPE
8/9(115)Karl Hallberg - Matilda JohanssonBIRKA
10(109)Ervin Serbec - Judith AdlerMAGIC
11(105)Henrik Persson - Julia HallbergBIRKA