Svensk Mästerskap 2011 Standard - 20111127

Standard Juvenile & Junior R1
Standard Junior & Adult R2
Standard Junior A
Standard Youth SM
Standard Adult SM
Latin Juvenile & Junior R1
Latin Juvenile & Junior & Adult R2
Latin Juvenile C
Latin Junior C
Latin Youth C
Latin Adult C
Latin Junior B
Latin Youth B
Latin Adult B

 

Standard Juvenile & Junior R1

1(11)Nils Pehrson - Filippa JustesenMAGIC
2(12)Isac Lindén - Hanna KorodiIMPE
3/4(10)Viggo Rosqvist - Johanna PerssonIMPE
3/4(13)Michael Johansson - Matilda Sjunnesson (junior)IMPE

 

Standard Junior & Adult R2

1(21)Filippa Andersson - Hanna Jansson (junior)KBADK
2(20)Ulf Persson - Mia ÅbergMÖLDK

 

Standard Junior A

1(35)Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GötborgMAGIC
2(26)Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra KaletaGED
3(27)Erik Gardtman - Emilie AlmstedtGDSK
4(28)Hugo Nordström - Alexandra EliassonMÖLDK

 

Standard Youth SM

1(41)Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenGED
2(38)Hjalmar Göransson - Sara FrisackMAGIC
3(35)Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GötborgMAGIC
4(37)John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSSDK
5(40)Anton Smuk - Siri SandbergQ & Q
6(180)Mikhail Smagin - Paulina AnderssonMAGIC
7(42)Tim Ekstrand - Benjamina PansareSSDK
8/9(36)Fredrik Lavesson - Cornelia FrickIMPE
8/9(39)Sam Ardekani - Fanny SandegrenBIRKA
10(26)Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra KaletaGED

 

Standard Adult SM

1(47)Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth NovotnyQ & Q
2(54)Iurii Borivskyi - Kaja JackowskaMAGIC
3(49)Hampus Norberg - Lana MurphyONE
4(53)Björn Pemer - Katja Lujan EngelholmSSDK
5(52)Karl Hallberg - Matilda JohanssonBIRKA
6(51)Andreas Brännström - Mikaeala HalldinQ & Q
7/8(46)Henrik Persson - Julia HallbergBIRKA
7/8(48)Ervin Serbec - Judith AdlerMAGIC

 

Latin Juvenile & Junior R1

1(12)Isac Lindén - Hanna KorodiIMPE
2(13)Michael Johansson - Matilda Sjunnesson (junior)IMPE
3(10)Viggo Rosqvist - Johanna PerssonIMPE

 

Latin Juvenile & Junior & Adult R2

1(60)Josef Jesuthasan Svensson - Carolin NilssonIMPE
2(21)Filippa Andersson - Hanna Jansson (junior)KBADK
3(20)Ulf Persson - Mia ÅbergMÖLDK
4(11)Nils Pehrson - Filippa JustesenMAGIC

 

Latin Juvenile C

1(65)Axel Söderberg - Nora MattssonMÖLDK
2(66)Simon Gustafsson Svensson - Elin JohanssonDH

 

Latin Junior C

1(81)Tino Sacaneno Nystrand - Klara TorbjörnIMPE
2(73)Gustav Frisack - Emelie SchultzMAGIC
3(71)Jonathan Bergh - Lina Liljenberg GED
4(70)Oliver Silferoxel - Hedvig ManniusMÖLDK
5(100)Christopher Skånberg - Isabell LindströmMÖLDK
6(79)Gustav Sjö - Clara CornéerMÖLDK
7(82)Viktor Wennerström - Rebecca NilssonMÖLDK
8(102)Johan Söderberg - Liv BerringMÖLDK
9(101)Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers HaageSSDK
10(80)Johan Jonsson - Jenny JonssonTÄBY
11(74)Victor Karlsen - Ida AhlströmSINCLAIRS

 

Latin Youth C

1(120)Simon Lithner - Ida StrandbergSSDK
2(117)Marcus Jorborg - Fanny SöderbergBIRKA
3(118)Mathias Ahlstedt - Klara MartinssonSINCLAIRS
4(116)Hampus Elinder - Stephanie Laurent HedlundSSDK

 

Latin Adult C

1(129)Andreas Dävermo - Emma JanssonGED
2(125)Peter Azad - Linda LiljeströmGED
3(128)Hans Lundin - Marie YammineSINCLAIRS
4(126)Linus Ahlberg - Izabella WibergDH
5(127)Patrik Memborn och Sandra AnglebyGED

 

Latin Junior B

1(136)Dennis Mohammad - Ida SundONE
2(140)Linus Westerman - Tove VillförONE
3(137)Fredrik Sjöholm - Amelie OlesenSINCLAIRS
4(84)Johan Holst - Frida Kjell ValkolaSINCLAIRS
5(135)Martin Hesselborn - Jessica MattssonQ & Q
6(138)Filip Sjölander - Astrid SjölinMAGIC
7(139)Elias Näsström - Evelina BergströmSINCLAIRS
8(72)Thor Sandberg - Blenda FröjdhQ & Q

 

Latin Youth B

1(145)Marcell Harhai - Danielle NorbergGED
2(147)Andreas Pegelow - Denise Teiler GED
3(153)Allbert Strömsholm - Linnea PerssonGED
4(146)Rasmus Kalén - Sara ÅseliusBIRKA
5(151)Saud Talic - Matilda MajoranGED
6(150)Erik von Keyserlingk - Mikaela BoströmBIRKA
7(154)Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa GustafssonGDSK
8(148)Martin Örndahl - Samantha SietsesSSDK
9(119)Hampus Schöllin - Cornelia DoolkeBIRKA

 

Latin Adult B

1(51)Andreas Brännström - Mikaeala HalldinQ & Q
2(155)Christopher Carrwik - Mikaela LaineGED
3(161)Daniel Holmgren - Stina PerssonSSDK